User login

Enter your username and password here in order to log in on the website:
Login

Meetings

Meeting of ТC 1.11 "Time and frequency":

10-11 October 2019, Gebze, Turkey

 

Meetings

Meeting of TC 1.3 "Electricity and Magnetism":

22-24 October 2019, Kishinev, Moldova

Members of TC 1.5 "Length and Angle"

Country

Contact person (TC member)

NMI

Azerbaijan

AZ

Mr. Elvin Hasanov

AZMİ

Armenia

AM

Mr. Artur Mkrtumyan

NIM

Belarus

BY

Mr. Vladimir Makarevich

BelGIM

Bulgaria

BG

Mr. Vesselin Gavaliugov

BIM

Bosnia and Herzegovina

BA

Mr. Alen Bosnjakovic

IMBIH

Germany

DE

Thomas Ahbe

PTB

Georgia

GE

Mr. Vazha Sikharulidze

GEOSTM

Kazakhstan

KZ

Mr. Dulat Moldybayev

RSE "KazInMetr"

China

CN

-

 

DPR of Korea

KP

Dr. Kim Jin Ju

CIM

Cuba

CU

Mrs. Alejandra Hernández

INIMET

Kyrgyzstan

KG

Ms. Zhibek Esenamanova

CSM

Lithuania

LT

Ms. Lilija Chaleckiene

FTMC

Moldova

MD

Mr. Alexandr Mirza 

PI NMI

Russia

RU

Dr. Konstantin Chekirda

VNIIM

Romania

RO

Mr. Dragos Boiciuc

INM

Slovakia

SK

Mr. Roman Fíra

SMU

Tajikistan

TJ

-

 

Turkey

TR

Mrs. Damla Şendoğdu

UME

Uzbekistan

UZ

-

 

Ukraine

UA

Alexander Kostrikov

NSC "IM"

Members of SC 1.5.1 "Measurement of long distances outdoors"

 

Country

Contact person (TC member)

NMI

Azerbaijan

AZ

 

 

Armenia

AM

 

 

Belarus

BY

Mr. Alexey Cherepanov

BelGIM

Bulgaria

BG

 

 

Bosnia and Herzegovina

BA

 

 

Germany

DE

 

 

Georgia

GE

 

 

Kazakhstan

KZ

Mr. Dulat Moldybayev

RSE "KazInMetr"

China

CN

 

 

DPR OF KOREA

KP

 

 

Cuba

CU

 

 

Kyrgyzstan

KG

 

 

Lithuania

LT

 

 

Moldova

MD

 

 

Russia

RU

 

 

Romania

RO

 

 

Slovakia

SK

 

 

Tajikistan

TJ

 

 

Turkey

TR

 

 

Uzbekistan

UZ

 

 

Ukraine

UA

Mr. Alexander Kostrikov

NSC "IM"

 

 

 

Members of SC 1.5.2 "Lenght measurements in the nanometer range"

Country

Contact person (TC member)

NMI

Azerbaijan

AZ

 

 

Armenia

AM

 

 

Belarus

BY

Mr. Alexander Bagdyun

 

BelGIM

Bulgaria

BG

 

 

Bosnia and Herzegovina

BA

 

 

Germany

DE

 

 

Georgia

GE

 

 

Kazakhstan

KZ

Mr. Dulat Moldybayev

RSE "KazInMetr"

China

CN

 

 

DPR OF KOREA

KP

 

 

Cuba

CU

 

 

Kyrgyzstan

KG

 

 

Lithuania

LT

 

 

Moldova

MD

 

 

Russia

RU

Dr. Pavel Todua

VNIIOFI

Romania

RO

 

 

Slovakia

SK

 

 

Tajikistan

TJ

 

 

Turkey

TR

 

 

Uzbekistan

UZ

 

 

Ukraine

UA

 

 

 

 

Members of SC 1.5.3 "Deformation"

Country

Contact person (TC member)

NMI

Azerbaijan

AZ

 

 

Armenia

AM

 

 

Belarus

BY

 

 

Bulgaria

BG

 

 

Bosnia and Herzegovina

BA

 

 

Germany

DE

 

 

Georgia

GE

 

 

Kazakhstan

KZ

Mr. Dulat Moldybayev

RSE "KazInMetr"

China

CN

 

 

DPR OF KOREA

KP

 

 

Cuba

CU

 

 

Kyrgyzstan

KG

 

 

Lithuania

LT

 

 

Moldova

MD

 

 

Russia

RU

Mr. Yury Shimolin  

UNIIM

Romania

RO

 

 

Slovakia

SK

 

 

Tajikistan

TJ

 

 

Turkey

TR

 

 

Uzbekistan

UZ

 

 

Ukraine

UA

 

 

Last Update: 07.10.2019 | Disclaimer & Copyright | Print-Version
twitter facebook google