User login

Enter your username and password here in order to log in on the website:
Login

Meetings

Meeting of ТC 1.11 "Time and frequency":

10-11 October 2019, Gebze, Turkey

 

Meetings

Meeting of TC 1.3 "Electricity and Magnetism":

22-24 October 2019, Kishinev, Moldova

Members of TC 1.8

Country

Contact person (TC member)

NMI

Azerbaijan

AZ

Mrs. Emma Nabiyeva

AZMİ

Armenia

AM

Dr. Garik Martirosyan

NIM

Belarus

BY

Mrs. Ekaterina Filistovich

BelGIM

Bulgaria

BG

Mrs. Rossitsa Chipanova

BIM

Bosnia and Herzegovina

BA

-

-

Germany

DE

Dr. Bernd Güttler

PTB

Georgia

GE

Ms. Maia Zardiashvili

GEOSTM

Kazakhstan

KZ

Mrs. Bibinur Janasbayeva

RSE "KazInMetr"

China

CN

Dr. Haifeng Wang

NIM

DPR of Korea

KP

Dr. Chong Yun Gyo

CIM

Cuba

CU

 Mrs. Sandra Pedro Valdés

INIMET

Kyrgyzstan

KG

Ms. Olga Tabullo

CSM

Lithuania

LT

Dr. Evaldas Naujalis

FTMC

Moldova

MD

Mr. Anatolii Bescupschii

PI NMI

Russia

RU

Prof. Leonid Konopelko

VNIIM

Romania

RO

Mr. P. König -Georgescu

INM

Slovakia

SK

Mrs. Miroslava Vaľková

SMU

Tajikistan

TJ

Ms. Khudoieva Musallama

Tajikstandard

Turkey

TR

-

 

Uzbekistan

UZ

Mr Nikita Shuvalov

UzNIM

Ukraine

UA

Dr. Mikhail Rozhnov

Ukrmetrteststandard

Members of SC 1.8.1 "Electrochemistry"

Country

Contact person (TC member)

NMI

Azerbaijan

AZ

 

 

Armenia

AM

 

 

Belarus

BY

Mrs. Ekaterina Filistovich

BelGIM

Bulgaria

BG

 

 

Bosnia and Herzegovina

BA

 

 

Germany

DE

 

 

Georgia

GE

 

 

Kazakhstan

KZ

Mrs. Bibinur Janasbayeva

RSE "KazInMetr"

China

CN

 

 

DPR OF KOREA

KP

 

 

Cuba

CU

 

 

Kyrgyzstan

KG

 

 

Lithuania

LT

 

 

Moldova

MD

 

 

Russia

RU

Dr. Vladimir Dobrovolskiy

VNIIFTRI

Romania

RO

 

 

Slovakia

SK

 

 

Tajikistan

TJ

 

 

Turkey

TR

 

 

Uzbekistan

UZ

 

 

Ukraine

UA

 

 

 

 

Members of SC 1.8.2 "Metals and alloys"

Country

Contact person (TC member)

NMI

Azerbaijan

AZ

 

 

Armenia

AM

 

 

Belarus

BY

 

 

Bulgaria

BG

 

 

Bosnia and Herzegovina

BA

 

 

Germany

DE

 

 

Georgia

GE

 

 

Kazakhstan

KZ

Mrs. Bibinur Janasbayeva

RSE "KazInMetr"

China

CN

 

 

DPR OF KOREA

KP

 

 

Cuba

CU

 

 

Kyrgyzstan

KG

 

 

Lithuania

LT

 

 

Moldova

MD

 

 

Russia

RU

Dr. Natalya Muravskaya

VNIIOFI

Romania

RO

 

 

Slovakia

SK

 

 

Tajikistan

TJ

 

 

Turkey

TR

 

 

Uzbekistan

UZ

Mr. Nikita Shuvalov

UzNIM

Ukraine

UA

 

 

 

 

Members of SC 1.8.3 "Pure non-organic substances"

Country

Contact person (TC member)

NMI

Azerbaijan

AZ

 

 

Azerbaijan

AZ

 

 

Armenia

AM

 

 

Belarus

BY

 

 

Bulgaria

BG

 

 

Bosnia and Herzegovina

BA

 

 

Germany

DE

 

 

Georgia

GE

 

 

Kazakhstan

KZ

Mrs. Bibinur Janasbayeva

RSE "KazInMetr"

China

CN

 

 

DPR OF KOREA

KP

 

 

Cuba

CU

 

 

Kyrgyzstan

KG

 

 

Lithuania

LT

 

 

Moldova

MD

 

 

Russia

RU

Mr. Egor Sobina

UNIIM

Romania

RO

 

 

Slovakia

SK

 

 

Tajikistan

TJ

 

 

Turkey

TR

 

 

Uzbekistan

UZ

 

 

Ukraine

UA

 

 

Last Update: 07.10.2019 | Disclaimer & Copyright | Print-Version
twitter facebook google